werbebanner 420x90

Regionalliga Team

Regionalliga-Team 2019/20:

  • hintere Reihe v.L.
  • TEAMMANAGER JÖRN LENZ, MAX GRUNDMANN, STEVE BRAUN, ANDOR BOLYKI, TONI STELZER, MICHAEL BLUM, LUCAS BRUMME, LUKAS KRÜGER, LUCA RADECKE, TEDDY

  • mittlere Reihe v.L.
  • PHYSIOTHERAPEUT ADRIAN MARKLOWSKI, CO-TRAINER MARTINO GATTI, TRAINER CHRISTIAN BENBENNEK, KRISTIAN TAAG, CHRIS REHER, WILL SIAKAM, ANDREAS POLLASCH, MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI, ZEUGWART STEFAN MALCHOW, ZEUGWART FRANK RADICKE, ZEUGWART THOMAS HAYN

  • vordere Reihe v.L.
  • DENIZ CITLAK, MARVIN KLEIHS, PHILIP SCHULZ, KEVIN SOMMER, DAMIAN SCHOBERT, RONNY GARBUSCHWESKI, DANIEL SCHAAL, BAHADIR ÖZKAN

 
Spiele
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 30.06 18            15:00

    Heideseer SV Fortuna
    0:14

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | So, 01.07 18            14:00

    SG Sielow
    0:7

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 07.07 18            15:00

    Malchower SV 90
    0:5

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 14.07 18            14:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    Brandenburger SC SÜD 05
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 21.07 18            15:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:2

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 29.07.18            13:30

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    1:4

    BFC DYNAMO
    Auerbach - VfB Stadion | Ziegeleiweg 20 | 08209 Auerbach/Vogtl.
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 01.08.18            19:00

    Chemnitzer FC
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Chemnitz | Gellertstr. 25 | 09130 Chemnitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 04.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:5

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 11.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    Berliner AK 07
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • DFB-POKAL | So, 19.08.18            15:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:9

    1.FC Köln
    OLYMPIASTADION-BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 24.08.18            18:00

    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Müllerwiese Rasenplatz | Humboldtstr. 10 | 02625 Bautzen
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 01.09.18            14:05

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 09.09.18            14:30

    SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Wilmersdorf | Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 | 14199 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 12.09.18            18:30

    FSV Optik Rathenow
    0:2

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Vogelgesang |Birkenweg 45 | 14712 Rathenow
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 16.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 23.09.18            13:30

    Hertha BSC II
    3:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion auf dem Wurfplatz | Friedrich-Friesen-Allee | 14053 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 29.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 03.10.18            13:30

    ZFC Meuselwitz
    4:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    bluechip-Arena |Ernst-Grube-Str.| 04610 Meuselwitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 06.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | Sa, 13.10.18            15:00

    NSC Marathon 02
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Hertzbergplatz | Sonnenallee 181 | 12059 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 20.10.18            15:00

    Bischofswerdaer FV
    0:6

    BFC DYNAMO
    Wesenitzsportpark
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 27.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:0

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 03.11.18            13:30

    SV Babelsberg 03
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion | 14482 Potsdam
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 10.11.18            13:30

    VSG Altglienicke
    5:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 18.11.18            BEENDET

    Türkiyemspor
    0:4

    BFC DYNAMO
    Willi-Kressmann-Stadion | Dudenstr. 40 / 64 | 10965 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 23.11.18            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 02.12.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 08.12.18            13:30

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Friedensstadion | Spiegelsbergenweg 79 | 38820 Halbe
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 16.12.18            13:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    4:0

    SV Sparta Lichtenberg
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN SPORTPARK
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 12.01.19            13:00

    Eintracht Mahlsdorf
    1:5

    BFC DYNAMO
    Am Rosenhag | Melanchthonstr. 52 D | 12623 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 19.01.19            13:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    TSG Neustrelitz
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 26.01.19            13:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    6:2

    FC Strausberg
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 03.02.19            14:30

    Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin
    0:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Rathausstr. 10 A | 12105 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 17.02.19            13:30

    Berliner AK 07
    1:0

    BFC Dynamo
    Poststadion | Lehrter Straße 59 | 10557 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 23.02.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    3:1

    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa 02.03.19            13:30

    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    3:1

    BFC Dynamo
    Bruno-Plache-Stadion | Connewitzer Str. | Leipzig
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 09.03.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    FSV Optik Rathenow
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 13.03.19            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    Chemnitzer FC
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 22.03.19            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:4

    Hertha BSC II
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 31.03.19            15:00

    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    0:1

    BFC Dynamo
    Sparkassen-Arena | F.-L.Jahn-Str. | Ebersbach-Neu.
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 05.04.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    ZFC Meuselwitz
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | Mi, 10.04.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:2

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 14.04.19            13:30

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    1:2

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Lichterfelde | Ostpreußendamm 3-17 | 12207 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Do, 18.04.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:4

    Bischofswerdaer FV 08
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Di, 23.04.19            19:00

    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    2:1

    BFC Dynamo
    Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark | Parkallee | Nordhausen
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 26.04.19            18:00

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    1:3

    BFC DYNAMO
    Friesenstadion | Hangelsberger Chaussee 1 | 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 08.05.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:0

    SV Babelsberg 03
    SPORTFORUM BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 12.05.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:4

    VSG Altglienicke
    SPORTFORUM BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 17.05.19            19:00

    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Steigerwaldstadion | Arnstädter Str. 55 | 99096 Erfurt
  • Vorbereitung | Mo, 01.07.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:2

    FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 06.07.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    9:0

    SV Sparta Lichtenberg
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Mi, 10.07.19            18:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:1

    1. FC Magdeburg
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 13.07.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:2

    FSV 63 Luckenwalde
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 20.07.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    3:1

    SpVg Blau-Weiß 90
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 28.07.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    3:1

    SV Babelsberg 03
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2019/20 | Mi, 31.07.19            BEENDET

    Bischofswerdaer FV 08
    0:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Sportpark an der Wesenitz | Clara-Zetkin-Str. 6 | 01877 Bischofswerda
  • RL 2019/20 | Sa, 03.08.19            BEENDET

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • POKAL 2019/20 | So, 11.08.19            BEENDET

    BFC DYNAMO
    11:0

    SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • RL 2019/20 | Sa, 17.08.19            BEENDET

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Friedensstadion | Spiegelsbergenweg 79 | 38820 Halberstadt
  • RL 2019/20 | Sa, 24.08.19            BEENDET

    VSG Altglienicke
    4:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2019/20 | Mi, 28.08.19            BEENDET

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    SV Lichtenberg 47
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 01.09.19            BEENDET

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:3

    Hertha BSC II
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • POKAL 2019/20 | So, 08.09.19            BEENDET

    BFC DYNAMO
    8:0

    SV Nord Wedding
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 15.09.19            BEENDET

    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    2:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Steigerwaldstadion | Arnstädter Str. 55 | 99096 Erfurt
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 22.09.19            BEENDET

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:0

    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2019/20 | Sa, 28.09.19            BEENDET

    FC Energie Cottbus
    6:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion der Freundschaft | Am Eliaspark 1 | 03042 Cottbus
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 06.10.19            BEENDET

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:0

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • POKAL 2019/20 | So, 13.10.19            13:30

    FSV Berolina Stralau
    0:5

    BFC DYNAMO
    Laskersportplatz | Persiusstr. 7 B | 10245 Berlin
  • RL 2019/20 | Sa, 19.10.19            13:30

    FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Vogelgesang | Birkenweg 45 | 14712 Rathenow
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 27.10.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    ZFC Meuselwitz
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 03.11.19            13:30

    Berliner Athletik Klub 07
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    Poststadion | Lehrter Str. 59 | 10557 Berlin
  • RL 2019/20 | Fr, 08.11.19            19:00

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Lichterfelde | Ostpreußendamm 3-17 | 12207 Berlin
  • RL 2019/20 | Fr, 22.11.19            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 01.12.19            13:30

    BSG Chemie Leipzig
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark | Am Sportpark 2 | 04179 Leipzig
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 08.12.19            13:30

    SV Babelsberg 03
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion | Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 90 | 14482 Potsdam

Tabelle
 
 
Sp.
T.
Pkt.
  • 1
    Hertha BSC II
    11
    23
    25
  • 2
    VSG Altglienicke
    11
    17
    25
  • 3
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    11
    6
    22
  • 4
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    11
    9
    20
  • 5
    FC Energie Cottbus (A)
    11
    8
    20
  • 6
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    11
    6
    17
  • 7
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    10
    4
    15
  • 8
    BFC Dynamo
    11
    -6
    15
  • 9
    Berliner AK 07
    11
    0
    13
  • 10
    ZFC Meuselwitz
    10
    0
    12
  • 11
    BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)
    11
    -2
    12
  • 12
    SV Lichtenberg 47 (N)
    11
    -2
    12
  • 13
    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    11
    -3
    11
  • 14
    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    11
    -4
    11
  • 15
    VfB Auerbach 1906
    11
    -8
    11
  • 16
    SV Babelsberg 03
    11
    -7
    8
  • 17
    FSV Optik Rathenow
    11
    -15
    8
  • 18
    Bischofswerdaer FV 08
    11
    -26
    5