werbebanner 420x90

Das Nachwuchszentrum des BFC DYNAMO







Leitung Nachwuchszentrum

jugend (at) bfc.com

Jürgen Kayser

BFC DYNAMO

Leitung Nachwuchszentrum
kayser (at) bfc.com
+49 (0)174 989 66 48

Sven Franke

BFC DYNAMO

stellv. Leitung Nachwuchszentrum
franke (at) bfc.com





Koordination Kleinfeld


Tobias Bluhm

BFC DYNAMO

Leitung Aufbaubereich
bluhm (at) bfc.com
+49 (0)174 643 50 54


Kinderschutz

David Gottwald

BFC DYNAMO

Jugendschutz
jugendschutz (at) bfc.com
+49 (0)1525 467 88 87


Marketing

Malik Polte

Marketing Nachwuchszentrum
marketing-jugend (at) bfc.com
+49 (0)176 642 807 48


Verwaltung

Grit Wennler

Turnierkoordination
turnierkoordination (at) bfc.com

Patrick Skrzipek

Beitragswesen
skrzipek (at) bfc.com
+49 (0)177 870 20 37

Jutta Paepke

Mitgliederverwaltung
+49 (0)1511 965 40 99

 
Spiele
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 30.06 18            15:00

    Heideseer SV Fortuna
    0:14

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | So, 01.07 18            14:00

    SG Sielow
    0:7

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 07.07 18            15:00

    Malchower SV 90
    0:5

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 14.07 18            14:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    Brandenburger SC SÜD 05
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 21.07 18            15:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:2

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 29.07.18            13:30

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    1:4

    BFC DYNAMO
    Auerbach - VfB Stadion | Ziegeleiweg 20 | 08209 Auerbach/Vogtl.
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 01.08.18            19:00

    Chemnitzer FC
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Chemnitz | Gellertstr. 25 | 09130 Chemnitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 04.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:5

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 11.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    Berliner AK 07
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • DFB-POKAL | So, 19.08.18            15:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:9

    1.FC Köln
    OLYMPIASTADION-BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 24.08.18            18:00

    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Müllerwiese Rasenplatz | Humboldtstr. 10 | 02625 Bautzen
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 01.09.18            14:05

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 09.09.18            14:30

    SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Wilmersdorf | Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 | 14199 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 12.09.18            18:30

    FSV Optik Rathenow
    0:2

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Vogelgesang |Birkenweg 45 | 14712 Rathenow
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 16.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 23.09.18            13:30

    Hertha BSC II
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion auf dem Wurfplatz | Friedrich-Friesen-Allee | 14053 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 29.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 03.10.18            13:30

    ZFC Meuselwitz
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    Hauptplatz bluechip Arena | Ernst-Grube-Str. | 04610 Meuselwitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 06.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 20.10.18            13:30

    Bischofswerdaer FV
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    RL 2018/19
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 27.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 03.11.18            13:30

    SV Babelsberg 03
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    RL 2018/19
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 10.11.18            13:30

    VSG Altglienicke
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    RL 2018/19
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 23.11.18            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 02.12.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK

Tabelle
 
 
Sp.
T.
Pkt.
  • 1
    Chemnitzer FC
    8
    13
    24
  • 2
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    8
    8
    18
  • 3
    Hertha BSC II
    8
    7
    16
  • 4
    Berliner AK 07
    8
    2
    16
  • 5
    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    8
    6
    14
  • 6
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    8
    4
    14
  • 7
    SV Babelsberg 03
    8
    6
    13
  • 8
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    8
    -2
    12
  • 9
    Bischofswerdaer FV
    8
    0
    11
  • 10
    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    8
    -3
    11
  • 11
    BFC Dynamo
    8
    -4
    11
  • 12
    VSG Altglienicke
    8
    -4
    9
  • 13
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    8
    -2
    8
  • 14
    VfB Auerbach 1906
    8
    -3
    8
  • 15
    ZFC Meuselwitz
    8
    -4
    7
  • 16
    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    8
    -2
    6
  • 17
    FSV Optik Rathenow
    8
    -11
    4
  • 18
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    8
    -11
    1