werbebanner 420x90

Das Präsidium des BFC DYNAMO

Norbert Uhlig

BFC DYNAMO

Präsident
info (at) bfc.com

Karsten Valentin

BFC DYNAMO

Vizepräsident
valentin (at) bfc.com

Sven Radicke

BFC DYNAMO

Schatzmeister
radicke (at) bfc.com

 
Spiele
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 30.06 18            15:00

    Heideseer SV Fortuna
    0:14

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | So, 01.07 18            14:00

    SG Sielow
    0:7

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 07.07 18            15:00

    Malchower SV 90
    0:5

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 14.07 18            14:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    Brandenburger SC SÜD 05
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 21.07 18            15:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:2

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 29.07.18            13:30

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    1:4

    BFC DYNAMO
    Auerbach - VfB Stadion | Ziegeleiweg 20 | 08209 Auerbach/Vogtl.
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 01.08.18            19:00

    Chemnitzer FC
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Chemnitz | Gellertstr. 25 | 09130 Chemnitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 04.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:5

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 11.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    Berliner AK 07
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • DFB-POKAL | So, 19.08.18            15:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:9

    1.FC Köln
    OLYMPIASTADION-BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 24.08.18            18:00

    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Müllerwiese Rasenplatz | Humboldtstr. 10 | 02625 Bautzen
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 01.09.18            14:05

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 09.09.18            14:30

    SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Wilmersdorf | Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 | 14199 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 12.09.18            18:30

    FSV Optik Rathenow
    0:2

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Vogelgesang |Birkenweg 45 | 14712 Rathenow
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 16.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 23.09.18            13:30

    Hertha BSC II
    3:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion auf dem Wurfplatz | Friedrich-Friesen-Allee | 14053 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 29.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 03.10.18            13:30

    ZFC Meuselwitz
    4:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    bluechip-Arena |Ernst-Grube-Str.| 04610 Meuselwitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 06.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | Sa, 13.10.18            15:00

    NSC Marathon 02
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Hertzbergplatz | Sonnenallee 181 | 12059 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 20.10.18            15:00

    Bischofswerdaer FV
    0:6

    BFC DYNAMO
    Wesenitzsportpark
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 27.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:0

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 03.11.18            13:30

    SV Babelsberg 03
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion | 14482 Potsdam
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 10.11.18            13:30

    VSG Altglienicke
    5:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 18.11.18            BEENDET

    Türkiyemspor
    0:4

    BFC DYNAMO
    Willi-Kressmann-Stadion | Dudenstr. 40 / 64 | 10965 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 23.11.18            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 02.12.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 08.12.18            13:30

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Friedensstadion | Spiegelsbergenweg 79 | 38820 Halbe
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 16.12.18            13:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    4:0

    SV Sparta Lichtenberg
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN SPORTPARK
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 12.01.19            13:00

    Eintracht Mahlsdorf
    1:5

    BFC DYNAMO
    Am Rosenhag | Melanchthonstr. 52 D | 12623 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 19.01.19            13:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    TSG Neustrelitz
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 26.01.19            13:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    6:2

    FC Strausberg
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 03.02.19            14:30

    Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 Berlin
    0:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Rathausstr. 10 A | 12105 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 17.02.19            13:30

    Berliner AK 07
    1:0

    BFC Dynamo
    Poststadion | Lehrter Straße 59 | 10557 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 23.02.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    3:1

    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa 02.03.19            13:30

    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    3:1

    BFC Dynamo
    Bruno-Plache-Stadion | Connewitzer Str. | Leipzig
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 09.03.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    FSV Optik Rathenow
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 13.03.19            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    Chemnitzer FC
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 22.03.19            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:4

    Hertha BSC II
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 31.03.19            15:00

    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    0:1

    BFC Dynamo
    Sparkassen-Arena | F.-L.Jahn-Str. | Ebersbach-Neu.
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 05.04.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    ZFC Meuselwitz
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | Mi, 10.04.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:2

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 14.04.19            13:30

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    1:2

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Lichterfelde | Ostpreußendamm 3-17 | 12207 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Do, 18.04.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:4

    Bischofswerdaer FV 08
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Di, 23.04.19            19:00

    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    2:1

    BFC Dynamo
    Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark | Parkallee | Nordhausen
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 26.04.19            18:00

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    1:3

    BFC DYNAMO
    Friesenstadion | Hangelsberger Chaussee 1 | 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 08.05.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:0

    SV Babelsberg 03
    SPORTFORUM BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 12.05.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:4

    VSG Altglienicke
    SPORTFORUM BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 17.05.19            19:00

    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Steigerwaldstadion | Arnstädter Str. 55 | 99096 Erfurt
  • Vorbereitung | Mo, 01.07.19            18:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:2

    FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 06.07.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    9:0

    SV Sparta Lichtenberg
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Mi, 10.07.19            18:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:1

    1. FC Magdeburg
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 13.07.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:2

    FSV 63 Luckenwalde
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 20.07.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    3:1

    SpVg Blau-Weiß 90
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin
  • RL 2019/20 | So, 28.07.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    SV Babelsberg 03
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2019/20 | Mi, 31.07.19            18:30

    Bischofswerdaer FV 08
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    Sportpark an der Wesenitz | Clara-Zetkin-Str. 6 | 01877 Bischofswerda
  • RL 2019/20 | Sa, 03.08.19            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    Sportforum | Weißenseer Weg 51-55 | 13053 Berlin

Tabelle
 
 
Sp.
T.
Pkt.
  • 1
    FC Energie Cottbus (A)
    0
    0
    0
  • 2
    Berliner AK 07
    0
    0
    0
  • 3
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    0
    0
    0
  • 4
    Hertha BSC II
    0
    0
    0
  • 5
    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    0
    0
    0
  • 6
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    0
    0
    0
  • 7
    SV Babelsberg 03
    0
    0
    0
  • 8
    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    0
    0
    0
  • 9
    VfB Auerbach 1906
    0
    0
    0
  • 10
    ZFC Meuselwitz
    0
    0
    0
  • 11
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    0
    0
    0
  • 12
    BFC Dynamo
    0
    0
    0
  • 13
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    0
    0
    0
  • 14
    VSG Altglienicke
    0
    0
    0
  • 15
    Bischofswerdaer FV 08
    0
    0
    0
  • 16
    FSV Optik Rathenow
    0
    0
    0
  • 17
    SV Lichtenberg 47 (N)
    0
    0
    0
  • 18
    BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)
    0
    0
    0