werbebanner 420x90

Fragen rund um den Verein?

presse



Martin Richter
Pressesprecher

fon: +49 (0)173 640 66 16
e-MAIL: richter (at) bfc.com






patrick



Patrick Skrzipek
Fotograf

fon: +49 (0)177 870 20 37
e-MAIL: skrzipek (at) bfc.com



 
Spiele
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 30.06 18            15:00

    Heideseer SV Fortuna
    0:14

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | So, 01.07 18            14:00

    SG Sielow
    0:7

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 07.07 18            15:00

    Malchower SV 90
    0:5

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 14.07 18            14:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    Brandenburger SC SÜD 05
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 21.07 18            15:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:2

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 29.07.18            13:30

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    1:4

    BFC DYNAMO
    Auerbach - VfB Stadion | Ziegeleiweg 20 | 08209 Auerbach/Vogtl.
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 01.08.18            19:00

    Chemnitzer FC
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Chemnitz | Gellertstr. 25 | 09130 Chemnitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 04.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:5

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 11.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    Berliner AK 07
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • DFB-POKAL | So, 19.08.18            15:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:9

    1.FC Köln
    OLYMPIASTADION-BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 24.08.18            18:00

    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Müllerwiese Rasenplatz | Humboldtstr. 10 | 02625 Bautzen
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 01.09.18            14:05

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 09.09.18            14:30

    SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Wilmersdorf | Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 | 14199 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 12.09.18            18:30

    FSV Optik Rathenow
    0:2

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Vogelgesang |Birkenweg 45 | 14712 Rathenow
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 16.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 23.09.18            13:30

    Hertha BSC II
    3:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion auf dem Wurfplatz | Friedrich-Friesen-Allee | 14053 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 29.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 03.10.18            13:30

    ZFC Meuselwitz
    4:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    bluechip-Arena |Ernst-Grube-Str.| 04610 Meuselwitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 06.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | Sa, 13.10.18            15:00

    NSC Marathon 02
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Hertzbergplatz | Sonnenallee 181 | 12059 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 20.10.18            15:00

    Bischofswerdaer FV
    0:6

    BFC DYNAMO
    Wesenitzsportpark
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 27.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 03.11.18            13:30

    SV Babelsberg 03
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    RL 2018/19
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 10.11.18            13:30

    VSG Altglienicke
    vs

    BFC DYNAMO
    RL 2018/19
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 23.11.18            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 02.12.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK

Tabelle
 
 
Sp.
T.
Pkt.
  • 1
    Chemnitzer FC (A)
    13
    24
    39
  • 2
    Berliner AK 07
    12
    8
    26
  • 3
    Hertha BSC II
    13
    10
    24
  • 4
    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt (A)
    13
    8
    23
  • 5
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    12
    7
    23
  • 6
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13
    2
    18
  • 7
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    13
    -1
    18
  • 8
    BFC Dynamo
    13
    -3
    18
  • 9
    SV Babelsberg 03
    12
    3
    17
  • 10
    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    13
    0
    14
  • 11
    Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (N)
    13
    -9
    14
  • 12
    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    13
    -10
    14
  • 13
    ZFC Meuselwitz
    12
    -1
    13
  • 14
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    12
    -6
    13
  • 15
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    12
    -3
    12
  • 16
    VSG Altglienicke
    12
    -6
    12
  • 17
    VfB Auerbach 1906
    12
    -6
    12
  • 18
    FSV Optik Rathenow (N)
    13
    -17
    7