werbebanner 420x90

U8 II | F4

unt. F-Junioren Fairplay-Liga Kreisklasse C St.6 Hin

U8 II | F4
 
Spiele
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 30.06 18            15:00

    Heideseer SV Fortuna
    0:14

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | So, 01.07 18            14:00

    SG Sielow
    0:7

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 07.07 18            15:00

    Malchower SV 90
    0:5

    BFC DYNAMO
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 14.07 18            14:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    Brandenburger SC SÜD 05
  • Vorbereitung | Sa, 21.07 18            15:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:2

    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 29.07.18            13:30

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    1:4

    BFC DYNAMO
    Auerbach - VfB Stadion | Ziegeleiweg 20 | 08209 Auerbach/Vogtl.
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 01.08.18            19:00

    Chemnitzer FC
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Chemnitz | Gellertstr. 25 | 09130 Chemnitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 04.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:5

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 11.08.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    Berliner AK 07
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • DFB-POKAL | So, 19.08.18            15:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:9

    1.FC Köln
    OLYMPIASTADION-BERLIN
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 24.08.18            18:00

    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Müllerwiese Rasenplatz | Humboldtstr. 10 | 02625 Bautzen
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 01.09.18            14:05

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:0

    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 09.09.18            14:30

    SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Wilmersdorf | Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 | 14199 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 12.09.18            18:30

    FSV Optik Rathenow
    0:2

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion Vogelgesang |Birkenweg 45 | 14712 Rathenow
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 16.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 23.09.18            13:30

    Hertha BSC II
    3:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Stadion auf dem Wurfplatz | Friedrich-Friesen-Allee | 14053 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 29.09.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    2:1

    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Mi, 03.10.18            13:30

    ZFC Meuselwitz
    4:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    bluechip-Arena |Ernst-Grube-Str.| 04610 Meuselwitz
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 06.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    1:1

    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | Sa, 13.10.18            15:00

    NSC Marathon 02
    0:10

    BFC DYNAMO
    Hertzbergplatz | Sonnenallee 181 | 12059 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 20.10.18            15:00

    Bischofswerdaer FV
    0:6

    BFC DYNAMO
    Wesenitzsportpark
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 27.10.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:0

    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 03.11.18            13:30

    SV Babelsberg 03
    1:1

    BFC DYNAMO
    Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion | 14482 Potsdam
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 10.11.18            13:30

    VSG Altglienicke
    5:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 18.11.18            BEENDET

    Türkiyemspor
    0:4

    BFC DYNAMO
    Willi-Kressmann-Stadion | Dudenstr. 40 / 64 | 10965 Berlin
  • RL 2018/19 | Fr, 23.11.18            19:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | So, 02.12.18            13:30

    BFC DYNAMO
    0:3

    VfB Auerbach 1906
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN-SPORTPARK
  • RL 2018/19 | Sa, 08.12.18            13:30

    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    2:0

    BFC DYNAMO
    Friedensstadion | Spiegelsbergenweg 79 | 38820 Halbe
  • Pokal Berlin | So, 16.12.18            13:00

    BFC DYNAMO
    vs

    SV Sparta Lichtenberg
    FRIEDRICH-LUDWIG-JAHN SPORTPARK

Tabelle
 
 
Sp.
T.
Pkt.
  • 1
    Chemnitzer FC (A)
    19
    35
    51
  • 2
    Berliner AK 07
    19
    17
    39
  • 3
    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt (A)
    18
    22
    36
  • 4
    Hertha BSC II
    19
    13
    35
  • 5
    FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
    19
    10
    33
  • 6
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    19
    9
    31
  • 7
    SV Babelsberg 03
    19
    7
    27
  • 8
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    19
    1
    24
  • 9
    VfB Germania Halberstadt
    19
    -2
    22
  • 10
    VfB Auerbach 1906
    18
    -6
    22
  • 11
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    19
    -7
    21
  • 12
    FSV Budissa Bautzen
    19
    -13
    21
  • 13
    Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (N)
    19
    -15
    21
  • 14
    ZFC Meuselwitz
    19
    -9
    20
  • 15
    VSG Altglienicke
    19
    -9
    20
  • 16
    BFC Dynamo
    19
    -16
    20
  • 17
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
    18
    -16
    19
  • 18
    FSV Optik Rathenow (N)
    18
    -21
    9